SEZAM

SEminár zo ZAujímavej Matematiky.

Poradie
Vyber si sériu:
a typ poradia:
PoradiePriezvisko a menoTriedaMiesto1.úl.2.úl.3.úl.4.úl.PrémiaSpolu
1.-2.Cigánik TimotejPríma Bratislava.5,05,04,53,017,5
1.-2.Šiagi JakubPríma BBratislava.5,05,04,53,017,5
3.Chovancová LíviaBratislava.5,03,55,03,016,5
4.-6.Ďobek Gregor6Babín.5,03,54,53,016,0
4.-6.Gál MilanPríma BBratislava.4,05,04,03,016,0
4.-6.Ondovčík Daniel4AModra.5,03,54,53,016,0
7.-12.Cimráková Alica6Bytčica.3,05,04,51,013,5
7.-12.Frimlová Libuše6Unterkirchbach.4,05,03,51,013,5
7.-12.Chrastinová Alexandra5BŽilina.3,05,04,51,013,5
7.-12.Jalovecký Jozef5Bratislava.4,03,55,01,013,5
7.-12.Vabroušek Jan6Mělník.4,03,55,01,013,5
7.-12.Zumrik LukášPríma AMartin.4,53,54,51,013,5
13.-15.Jezný Tomáš5Liptovský Ján.4,53,54,01,013,0
13.-15.Kalábová Hanka5BBratislava.5,03,53,51,013,0
13.-15.Vargovič Igor5BTrenčín.4,03,54,51,013,0
16.-17.Dúbravec Aurel6ALiptovský Hrádok.4,53,53,51,012,5
16.-17.Richter Michal6BZáhorská Bystrica.3,03,55,01,012,5
18.-20.Boledovič Tomáš5Bratislava.3,03,54,51,012,0
18.-20.Boškajová Adriana6CZákamenné.3,03,05,01,012,0
18.-20.Turčáni Cyril6Lipt.Ján.4,53,53,01,012,0
21.-22.Harabínová Veronika5BŽilina.4,03,53,01,011,5
21.-22.Krajči Tomáš5Liptovský Ján.4,53,03,01,011,5
23.-25.Koleníková Nina6APezinok.3,53,52,51,010,5
23.-25.Podmanická AnnaPríma BVišňové.3,53,52,51,010,5
23.-25.Pokorný Matúš5Sekule.4,53,02,01,010,5
26.-32.Branická IvetaPríma Rabčice.3,03,52,51,010,0
26.-32.Holubčíková Laura6AZákamenné.3,02,04,01,010,0
26.-32.Kusý Rudolf5Bratislava.5,03,50,51,010,0
26.-32.Lastič MatejPríma Dolný Kubin.3,03,52,51,010,0
26.-32.Melišíková Alžbeta5BNámestovo.4,03,51,51,010,0
26.-32.Polák SamuelPríma Námestovo.3,03,52,51,010,0
26.-32.Valach Eli5APezinok.4,03,51,51,010,0
33.-35.Kontrišová Michaela6Malinovo.3,55,0-0,08,5
33.-35.Štiptová EmaPríma AŠtefanov nad Oravou.3,03,52,00,08,5
33.-35.Turianová Nela7Žilina.3,03,52,00,08,5
36.-38.Gertler Teo6Bratislava.2,03,52,50,08,0
36.-38.Gregušová Kamila6ABratislava.2,05,01,00,08,0
36.-38.Krčová Barbora6.3,03,51,50,08,0
39.Semešová Samanta6BPezinok.2,53,51,50,07,5
40.Dej Adam5BSvederník.4,02,50,50,07,0
41.-43.Gazdíková Andrea5AKysucké N. Nesto.3,03,5-0,06,5
41.-43.Trojanovič Jakub6CPrešov.3,02,51,00,06,5
41.-43.Valjent Adam6Turie.4,02,50,00,06,5
44.-48.Bohucká Simona5Babín.2,03,50,50,06,0
44.-48.Ďunďová Kristína4Turie.3,02,50,50,06,0
44.-48.Jakubová Magdaléna5BŽilina.4,01,50,50,06,0
44.-48.Pagáčová Veronika5BVišňové.4,01,50,50,06,0
44.-48.Škombár Samuel6Babín.3,03,0-0,06,0
49.Hajzuš Šimon6EVeľký Šariš.3,01,51,00,05,5
50.-51.Halčínová Eliška5APezinok.3,02,00,00,05,0
50.-51.Mlynárová Žofia4CPiešťany.5,0--0,05,0
52.-53.Miksáková Lucia6ADivina.2,02,00,50,04,5
52.-53.Ondzíková Patrícia5APrešov.2,02,00,50,04,5
54.Vargová LeaPríma Nováky.2,01,50,50,04,0
55.-56.Mrena FilipPríma Prievidza--3,5-0,03,5
55.-56.Zábojník Samko4Turie.1,52,00,00,03,5
57.-58.Daňková KarolínaPríma Komárno.3,0--0,03,0
57.-58.Garaj Jakub5BDolný Kubin-3,0--0,03,0
59.-108.Barčík Andrej7Žilina....0,00,0
59.-108.Belúšková JankaV.CPrešov.---0,00,0
59.-108.Birčáková Kamila7A....0,00,0
59.-108.Blažek Lukáš7Dunajov....0,00,0
59.-108.Brižeková SandraSekunda Brezno....0,00,0
59.-108.Butková BeátaSekunda Byča....0,00,0
59.-108.Cedzová Beata7BHvozdnica....0,00,0
59.-108.Čársky Matúš5APliešovce....0,00,0
59.-108.Čopáková Melánia6CUzovce....0,00,0
59.-108.Dubovský Jakub7B.Bystrica....0,00,0
59.-108.Fillo Timon L.Sekunda Heľpa....0,00,0
59.-108.Gabko Martin7ADolná Mariková....0,00,0
59.-108.Garabáš Jakub6Lipt.Ján....0,00,0
59.-108.Haninec Martin7ADolná Mariková....0,00,0
59.-108.Hanuljaková Nina M.7Rosina....0,00,0
59.-108.Heyes Emma6AŽilina....0,00,0
59.-108.Javorská VeronikaMichalovce....0,00,0
59.-108.Ježíková Gabriela7BPezinok....0,00,0
59.-108.Jonaštík Matúš7GBratislava....0,00,0
59.-108.Kánová VanesaSekunda Bacúch....0,00,0
59.-108.Kollárová EmíliaSekunda BŽilina-Strážov....0,00,0
59.-108.Kollárová Mária6BBratislava....0,00,0
59.-108.Korkobcová Emma6CPrešov....0,00,0
59.-108.Kováčik Šimon7BPezinok....0,00,0
59.-108.Kozák Jakub7ANámestovo....0,00,0
59.-108.Krajčí Filip7Liptovský Ján....0,00,0
59.-108.Kubínová Júlia7Liptovský Hrádok....0,00,0
59.-108.Kyseľ Tomáš7Liptovský Ján....0,00,0
59.-108.Labuda Jakub7Žilina....0,00,0
59.-108.Macková Kristína7Lipt.Ján....0,00,0
59.-108.Mačasová Lujza6ABánovce n.B....0,00,0
59.-108.Majerová DianaSekunda Brezno....0,00,0
59.-108.Manga Nela6Turie....0,00,0
59.-108.Márton Michal6CŽilina....0,00,0
59.-108.Michalková Lujza7Bratislava....0,00,0
59.-108.Nagyová Nina7Rosina....0,00,0
59.-108.Ohraďanová Mária7Liptovský Mikuláš....0,00,0
59.-108.Pekľanská Alžbeta6CPrešov....0,00,0
59.-108.Sabolová Nikola6CPrešov....0,00,0
59.-108.Senderáková Anna6CPrešov....0,00,0
59.-108.Sivčák Michal7DZákamenné....0,00,0
59.-108.Straňanová Nina6Turie....0,00,0
59.-108.Šima Martin7CPetrovany....0,00,0
59.-108.Šimkovič Andrej6BSpišská Sobota....0,00,0
59.-108.Švehlová Rebecca S.Sekunda Moravské Lieskové....0,00,0
59.-108.Tandarová Lenka6Turie....0,00,0
59.-108.Tichý JankoARosina....0,00,0
59.-108.Turská Tamara6Turie....0,00,0
59.-108.Vicáňová MichaelaSekunda Dolný Kubín....0,00,0
59.-108.Žilinčíková Stefanie M.7Žilina....0,00,0