SEZAM

SEminár zo ZAujímavej Matematiky.

Poradie
Vyber si sériu:
a typ poradia:
PoradiePriezvisko a menoTriedaMiesto1.úl.2.úl.3.úl.4.úl.PrémiaSpolu
1.Findra Ján8APoprad5,05,05,04,55,024,5
2.-3.Gaňová Martina7Žilina5,05,05,03,55,023,5
2.-3.Kaločová Eliška7AŽilina5,05,05,03,55,023,5
4.-5.Koleják Martin7ALiesek5,05,05,02,55,022,5
4.-5.Stejskal SamuelTercia BDlhé Pole5,04,55,03,05,022,5
6.-7.Kopčány MartinSekunda Čierny Balog5,04,54,53,05,022,0
6.-7.Mores Michal7BŽilina5,05,05,02,05,022,0
8.Blažeková Stela7BŽilina5,04,05,02,55,021,5
9.-12.Kaločová Kristína7AŽilina4,04,55,02,55,021,0
9.-12.Mizeráková Nina9CPrešov5,05,05,03,03,021,0
9.-12.Ondovčíková Eva7BModra5,03,03,54,55,021,0
9.-12.Saniga Jacob MatejKvarta Žilina5,05,05,03,03,021,0
13.Mikuláš Jozef9AVidiná5,05,05,02,53,020,5
14.-18.Belan Matúš8ATeplička n/V5,04,05,03,03,020,0
14.-18.Kompiš TomášTercia BŽilina5,04,05,03,03,020,0
14.-18.Rosinská Michaela8Feigeres5,04,05,03,03,020,0
14.-18.Zatroch Tomáš8BChorvátsky Grob5,04,05,03,03,020,0
14.-18.Zumrik MarekTercia AMartin5,04,05,03,03,020,0
19.-22.Greguš Jakub8BBratislava5,04,04,53,03,019,5
19.-22.Hjadlovský AdamTercia AMartin5,05,03,53,03,019,5
19.-22.Jakubócyová Timea9CPodlužany4,04,55,03,03,019,5
19.-22.Kortúček Patrik9AŽilina5,04,04,53,03,019,5
23.-25.Gers RichardSekunda Bratislava5,03,04,04,03,019,0
23.-25.Kurčina MariánSekunda Dolný Kubín5,03,05,03,03,019,0
23.-25.Vicáňová Michaela6CDolný Kubín5,03,05,03,03,019,0
26.-27.Dúbravcová Lucia7BLiptovský Hrádok5,02,55,03,03,018,5
26.-27.Kaláb MartinTercia BBratislava5,05,03,02,53,018,5
28.-30.Mikuláš František6AVidiná4,03,05,02,53,017,5
28.-30.Miškaňová ZuzanaTercia APrešov5,02,05,02,53,017,5
28.-30.Pajunk Matúš6Suchá Hora4,04,53,52,53,017,5
31.-33.Halama Matej8ATeplička n/V5,04,03,51,53,017,0
31.-33.Kvasnicová Zuzana8AŽilina5,01,55,02,53,017,0
31.-33.Láska Ondrej6Lučenec3,04,05,02,03,017,0
34.Špaček Oliver 9ALiptovský Ján5,02,55,03,01,016,5
35.Hladký MatúšTercia ABratislava5,04,55,0-1,015,5
36.-37.Ďurás MartinKvarta Poprad5,04,05,0-0,014,0
36.-37.Mojžiš MarekSekunda 5,04,04,0-1,014,0
38.Matyšák EmanuelSekunda Bratislava4,0-5,03,01,013,0
39.-40.Bížová Anna6Horná Lehota4,02,05,00,01,012,0
39.-40.Kyslá Viktoriia8C4,02,02,52,51,012,0
41.Marhavý Adam6Brezno2,52,03,03,01,011,5
42.Kapitulčín Jakub7AŽilina4,02,03,50,01,010,5
43.Siman Tomáš6Brezno-3,05,00,50,08,5
44.-47.Dobrovodský Ján8Žilina-3,53,5-0,07,0
44.-47.Ježíková NatáliaSekunda Pezinok-2,05,00,00,07,0
44.-47.Kollárová AnnaKvarta AŽilina3,50,53,00,00,07,0
44.-47.Zuziak Filip8AMarček0,50,54,02,00,07,0
48.Miksáková Lucia5A0,52,02,01,00,05,5
49.Gallová Jana8A-0,52,0-0,02,5