SEZAM

SEminár zo ZAujímavej Matematiky.

Poradie
Vyber si sériu:
a typ poradia:
PoradiePriezvisko a menoTriedaMiestoDoteraz1.úl.2.úl.3.úl.4.úl.PrémiaSpolu
1.Findra Ján8APoprad24,55,05,0.5,03,042,5
2.-3.Gaňová Martina7Žilina23,55,05,0.5,03,041,5
2.-3.Kaločová Eliška7AŽilina23,55,05,0.5,03,041,5
4.Koleják Martin7ALiesek22,54,04,0.5,03,038,5
5.Zatroch Tomáš8BChorvátsky Grob20,05,05,0.5,03,038,0
6.Hjadlovský AdamTercia AMartin19,55,05,0.5,03,037,5
7.Blažeková Stela7BŽilina19,54,55,0.5,03,037,0
8.Kurčina MariánSekunda Dolný Kubín19,04,55,0.5,03,036,5
9.Gers RichardSekunda Bratislava19,04,05,0.5,03,036,0
10.-11.Kaločová Kristína7AŽilina19,03,55,0.5,03,035,5
10.-11.Kompiš TomášTercia BŽilina20,04,55,0.5,01,035,5
12.-17.Belan Matúš8ATeplička n/V20,04,05,0.5,01,035,0
12.-17.Mikuláš František6AVidiná17,54,55,0.5,03,035,0
12.-17.Mikuláš Jozef9AVidiná20,54,55,0.5,00,035,0
12.-17.Mores Michal7BŽilina22,02,05,0.5,01,035,0
12.-17.Saniga Jacob MatejKvarta Žilina21,04,05,0.5,00,035,0
12.-17.Stejskal SamuelTercia BDlhé Pole20,54,05,0.4,51,035,0
18.Greguš Jakub8BBratislava19,54,05,0.5,01,034,5
19.-22.Hladký MatúšTercia ABratislava15,55,05,0.5,03,033,5
19.-22.Jakubócyová Timea9CPodlužany17,55,05,0.5,01,033,5
19.-22.Miškaňová ZuzanaTercia APrešov15,55,05,0.5,03,033,5
19.-22.Mizeráková Nina9CPrešov21,02,55,0.5,00,033,5
23.Rosinská Michaela8Feigeres20,02,05,0.5,01,033,0
24.-25.Kaláb MartinTercia BBratislava18,53,55,0.4,01,032,0
24.-25.Vicáňová Michaela6CDolný Kubín19,04,03,0.5,01,032,0
26.Ondovčíková Eva7BModra19,03,03,0.5,01,031,0
27.-29.Dúbravcová Lucia7BLiptovský Hrádok18,52,05,0.4,01,030,5
27.-29.Kvasnicová Zuzana8AŽilina15,04,55,0.5,01,030,5
27.-29.Zumrik MarekTercia AMartin20,02,55,0.3,00,030,5
30.-31.Halama Matej8ATeplička n/V15,02,55,0.5,01,028,5
30.-31.Pajunk Matúš6Suchá Hora17,52,03,0.5,01,028,5
32.Láska Ondrej6Lučenec17,04,55,0.0,01,027,5
33.Špaček Oliver 9ALiptovský Ján16,52,05,0.3,00,026,5
34.-36.Ďurás MartinKvarta Poprad14,03,05,0..0,022,0
34.-36.Kopčány MartinSekunda Čierny Balog22,0....0,022,0
34.-36.Mojžiš MarekSekunda 14,03,05,0.-0,022,0
37.Marhavý Adam6Brezno11,51,04,0.3,00,019,5
38.Matyšák EmanuelSekunda Bratislava13,02,03,0.1,00,019,0
39.Kyslá Viktoriia8C11,02,05,0.0,00,018,0
40.Kortúček Patrik9AŽilina17,5....0,017,5
41.-42.Bížová Anna6Horná Lehota12,02,03,0.0,00,017,0
41.-42.Glevitzka VieraSekunda Prievidza0,04,05,0.5,03,017,0
43.Kollárová AnnaKvarta AŽilina7,03,53,0.3,00,016,5
44.Krivulčík Branislav8BOravská Lesná0,04,05,0.5,01,015,0
45.Kapitulčín Jakub7AŽilina10,50,01,0.1,00,012,5
46.Zuziak Filip8AMarček7,00,52,0.0,00,09,5
47.-49.Siman Tomáš6Brezno8,5....0,08,5
47.-49.Vargovčík Samuel6ASabinov0,03,55,0..0,08,5
47.-49.Veselá Veronika9Pardubice0,03,55,0..0,08,5
50.Kozáková Magdaléna7BNámestovo0,0.5,0.3,00,08,0
51.-52.Dobrovodský Ján8Žilina7,0....0,07,0
51.-52.Ježíková NatáliaSekunda Pezinok7,0....0,07,0
53.Miksáková Lucia5A5,5....0,05,5
54.-55.Zágorová KamilaSekunda Prievizdza0,01,02,0..0,03,0
54.-55.Zachveja Matej8AŽilina0,00,03,0..0,03,0
56.Gallová Jana8A2,5....0,02,5